Rezultāti un kalendārs

Pamatturnīra izspēles kalendārs
Datums Spēles Laiks Laukums Rezultāts Tiesneši
10.02.2018. Valauto – Brāļi Ilmāri 10:00 – 11:20 2.laukums  82 : 87 J.Brūveris, R.Sergējevs
Doks – Vilki 11:20 – 12:40 2.laukums  93 : 64 J.Brūveris, R.Sergējevs 
Rokiji – NĪP 12:40 – 14:00 2.laukums  83 : 78 J.Brūveris, R.Sergējevs 
Platone – Turbo 14:00 – 15:20 2.laukums  81 : 40 R.Zavinskis, J.Tiltiņš
Sesava/JNSC – Skandijs 15:20 – 16:40 2.laukums  64 : 67 R.Zavinskis, J.Tiltiņš
   
17.02.2018. Skandijs – Doks 10:00 – 11:20 2.laukums  72 : 82  
Ķepas – Valauto 11:20 – 12:40 2.laukums  88 : 79  
Turbo – Sesava/JNSC 12:40 – 14:00 2.laukums  60 : 74  
NĪP – Platone 14:00 – 15:20 2.laukums  106 : 74  
Brāļi Ilmāri – Rokiji 15:20 – 16:40 2.laukums  46 : 74  
   
24.02.2018. Rokiji – Ķepas 10:00 – 11:20 2.laukums  77 : 90  
Vilki – Skandijs 11:20 – 12:40 2.laukums  63 : 67  
Platone – Brāļi Ilmāri 12:40 – 14:00 2.laukums  64 : 84  
Sesava/JNSC – NĪP 14:00 – 15:20 2.laukums  72 : 92  
Doks – Turbo 15:20 – 16:40 2.laukums  133 : 60  
   
03.03.2018. Turbo – Vilki 10:00 – 11:20 2.laukums    
Valauto – Rokiji 11:20 – 12:40 2.laukums    
NĪP – Doks 12:40 – 14:00 2.laukums    
Brāļi Ilmāri – Sesava/JNSC 14:00 – 15:20 2.laukums    
Ķepas – Platone 15:20 – 16:40 2.laukums    
   
11.03.2018. Platone – Valauto 10:00 – 11:20 1.laukums    
Skandijs – Turbo 11:20 – 12:40 1.laukums    
Sesava/JNSC – Ķepas 12:40 – 14:00 1.laukums    
Doks – Brāļi Ilmāri 14:00 – 15:20 1.laukums    
Vilki – NĪP 15:20 – 16:40 1.laukums    
   
24.03.2018. NĪP – Skandijs 10:00 – 11:20 2.laukums    
Rokiji – Platone 11:20 – 12:40 2.laukums    
Brāļi Ilmāri – Vilki 12:40 – 14:00 2.laukums    
Ķepas – Doks 14:00 – 15:20 2.laukums    
Valauto – Sesava/JNSC 15:20 – 16:40 2.laukums    
   
25.03.2018. Sesava/JNSC – Rokiji 10:00 – 11:20 1.laukums    
Turbo – NĪP 11:20 – 12:40 1.laukums    
Doks – Valauto 12:40 – 14:00 1.laukums    
Vilki – Ķepas 14:00 – 15:20 1.laukums    
Skandijs – Brāļi Ilmāri 15:20 – 16:40 1.laukums    
   
31.03.2018. Brāļi Ilmāri – Turbo 10:00 – 11:20 1.laukums    
Platone – Sesava/JNSC 11:20 – 12:40 1.laukums    
Ķepas – Skandijs 12:40 – 14:00 1.laukums    
Valauto – Vilki 14:00 – 15:20 1.laukums    
Rokiji – Doks 15:20 – 16:40 1.laukums    
   
07.04.2018. Doks – Platone 10:00 – 11:20 1.laukums    
NĪP – Brāļi Ilmāri 11:20 – 12:40 1.laukums    
Vilki – Rokiji 12:40 – 14:00 1.laukums    
Skandijs – Valauto 14:00 – 15:20 1.laukums    
Turbo – Ķepas 15:20 – 16:40 1.laukums    
   
08.04.2018. Ķepas – NĪP 10:00 – 11:20 1.laukums    
Sesava/JNSC – Doks 11:20 – 12:40 1.laukums    
Valauto – Turbo 12:40 – 14:00 1.laukums    
Rokiji – Skandijs 14:00 – 15:20 1.laukums    
Platon – Vilki 15:20 – 16:40 1.laukums    
   
15.04.2018. Vilki – Sesava/JNSC 15:00 – 16:20 1.laukums    
Brāļi Ilmāri – Ķepas 16:20 – 17:40 1.laukums    
Skandijs – Platone 17:40 – 19:00 1.laukums    
Turbo – Rokiji 19:00 – 20:20 1.laukums    
NĪP – Valauto 20:20 – 21:40 1.laukums